TabuľkaVII. LIGA - II.trieda - ObFZ Levice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 8 7 0 1 30:6 21 16 9 0
2 TJ Mladosť Čata 8 6 0 2 32:11 18 15 6 0
3 TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom 8 5 2 1 17:12 17 14 2 0
4 TJ Družstevník Lok 8 5 1 2 21:12 16 13 1 0
5 TJ Družstevník Plášťovce 8 5 0 3 29:14 15 12 6 0
6 ŠK Mýtne Ludany 8 4 1 3 19:14 13 11 -2 0
7 TJ Klas Beša 8 4 0 4 15:17 12 10 3 0
8 TJ Klas Farná 8 4 0 4 17:20 12 9 0 0
9 ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce 8 3 2 3 11:11 11 8 -1 0
10 ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec 8 3 1 4 25:22 10 7 -2 0
11 FC Ipeľské Úľany 8 3 1 4 15:14 10 6 -2 0
12 TJ Meteor Keť 8 3 0 5 17:20 9 5 0 0
13 TJ Pohronie Sikenica 8 3 0 5 15:23 9 4 -3 0
14 JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce 8 2 0 6 6:20 6 3 -3 0
15 TJ Klas Šarovce 8 2 0 6 14:46 6 2 -9 0
16 ŠK Bory 8 1 0 7 5:26 3 1 -9 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
22.09.2019 11:00
1 : 0
TJ Klas Beša
22.09.2019 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Beša
15.09.2019 16:00
0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
15.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
08.09.2019 16:00
6 : 2
TJ Klas Beša
08.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Beša
01.09.2019 16:00
5 : 1
TJ Meteor Keť
01.09.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
25.08.2019 17:00
1 : 4
TJ Klas Beša
25.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
18.08.2019 17:00
0 : 1
TJ Klas Beša
18.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Beša
11.08.2019 17:00
2 : 0
FC Ipeľské Úľany
11.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
04.08.2019 17:00
6 : 1
TJ Klas Beša
04.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
6d16h15m20s
29.09.2019 11:00
TJ Klas Farná
TJ Klas Farná
29.09.2019 11:00   o 6d16h15m20s
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
Do zápasu ostáva
13d19h45m20s
06.10.2019 14:30
TJ Klas Beša
06.10.2019 14:30   o 13d19h45m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
19d19h45m20s
12.10.2019 14:30
TJ Družstevník Lok
12.10.2019 14:30   o 19d19h45m20s
TJ Klas Šarovce
Do zápasu ostáva
26d19h15m20s
19.10.2019 14:00
TJ Klas Beša
19.10.2019 14:00   o 26d19h15m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes4d19h15m20s
27.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes4d19h15m20s
TJ Mladosť Čata
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes11d18h45m20s
03.11.2019 13:30
TJ Klas Beša
03.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes11d18h45m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes18d18h45m20s
10.11.2019 13:30
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
10.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes18d18h45m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d19h45m20s
08.03.2020 14:30
TJ Pohronie Sikenica
08.03.2020 14:30   o 5mes14d19h45m20s
FC Ipeľské Úľany
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d19h45m20s
15.03.2020 14:30
TJ Klas Beša
15.03.2020 14:30   o 5mes21d19h45m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d20h15m20s
22.03.2020 15:00
JUVENTUS Malé Kozmálovce
22.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes28d20h15m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes6d20h15m20s
29.03.2020 15:00
ŠK Bory
ŠK Bory
29.03.2020 15:00   o 6mes6d20h15m20s
TJ Meteor Keť
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes13d20h45m20s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ Klas Beša
05.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes13d20h45m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes20d20h45m20s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Plášťovce
12.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes20d20h45m20s
TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes27d21h15m20s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Klas Beša
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes27d21h15m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes3d21h15m20s
26.04.2020 16:00
ŠK Dynamo Veľké Kozmálovce
26.04.2020 16:00   o 7mes3d21h15m20s
TJ Klas Farná
TJ Klas Farná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes10d21h45m20s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Klas Beša
03.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes10d21h45m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d21h45m20s
10.05.2020 16:30
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
TJ Družstevník Vyškovce nad Ipľom
10.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes17d21h45m20s
TJ Družstevník Lok
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes24d22h15m20s
17.05.2020 17:00
TJ Klas Beša
17.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes24d22h15m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes1d22h15m20s
24.05.2020 17:00
TJ Klas Šarovce
24.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes1d22h15m20s
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
ŠK Mýtne Ludany
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes8d22h15m20s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Klas Beša
31.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes8d22h15m20s
TJ Klas Beša
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes15d22h15m20s
07.06.2020 17:00
TJ Mladosť Čata
07.06.2020 17:00   o 8mes15d22h15m20s
ŠK Ipeľský Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes22d22h15m20s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Klas Beša
14.06.2020 17:00   o 8mes22d22h15m20s
Správy